2019 Ladder - Grade A

PosTeamPtsWLPts ForPts AgstSet %Ratio
1Volley Friends United – A521351234104764.1554.10
2Flight Mode521351161110462.9651.26
3MEMA401081150114357.4150.15
4Chicks and Dicks328101146115649.0649.78
5Salsa Picante328101072111845.1048.95
6Rangers82161047124222.6445.74