2019 Ladder – Grade B

PosTeamPtsWLPts ForPts AgstSet %Ratio
1Power Hitters681711217101281.1354.60
2Itchy Bitchy 2.064162119798774.0754.81
3Freeballin52135114297964.1553.84
4VFU – B481261115106161.5451.24
5Sneaky Spikers3699113511275050.18
6Pancake Surprise328101147114755.5650
7Nuclear Noodles246121003114332.0846.74
8Block Party164141024118130.1946.44
9Not Fast, Just Furious123151028111828.8547.90
10Shady Divas12315957121020.3744.16